Average Salary for State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia Employees

$53k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About State University of New York at Fredonia

Address: Fredonia, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1826
Also known as: SUNY Fredonia
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
20.0%
Mid Career
40.0%
Late Career
20.0%
Experienced
20.0%
This data is based on 10 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia by degree.

Popular Locations for State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia

State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia, ranked by salary.