Average Salary for Stratos Employees

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$30k
$152k
Operations Manager
Estimated
$30k - $63k
Business Systems Analyst
Estimated
$51k - $89k
Senior Software Engineer
Estimated
$76k - $135k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Senior Systems Engineer
Estimated
$88k - $152k
UX Researcher
Estimated
$38k - $69k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Stratos Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
80%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Stratos

Pay ranges for employees at Stratos by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Experienced
33.3%
Early Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: Ann Arbor, Michigan
Founded on: January 1st, 2012
Industries: Mobile Payments, Credit Cards, Consumer Electronics, Hardware, FinTech
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Protean Payment
"About This Company" data & logos provided by