Average Hourly Rate for The Lightstone Group, LLC Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

The Lightstone Group, LLC Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

The Lightstone Group, LLC Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
It is interesting and challenging.
Technical Support Manager in Centurion:
Pros: Flexibility and comfort
Cons: Salary pay, growth and no company contributions, everything is taken from the employees salary.
Difficult, If you will think about future challenges.
Support Technician, Information Technology (IT) in Johannesburg:
Pros: Assisting Users
Cons: Luck of Growth and under paying staff
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About The Lightstone Group

Address: New York, New York
Industries: Real Estate, Commercial, Retail
Founded on: April 10th, 1988
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: Lightstone Group, Light Stone Group, Lightstone, Light Stone
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
50.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for The Lightstone Group, LLC

The Lightstone Group, LLC Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as The Lightstone Group, LLC, ranked by hourly rate.