Average Salary for Trina Solar Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Trina Solar Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Trina Solar Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Stressfull.
Purchasing Manager in Forked River, New Jersey:
Pros: No one bothers me
Cons: Pay
Read More Reviews

About TRINA SOLAR LTD

Address: Changzhou, Zhejiang
Industries: Environmental Engineering, Solar, Renewable Energy
Founded on: January 1st, 1997
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: 天合光能, Tianheguang Neng, 天合光能有限公司
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Trina Solar

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Trina Solar

Trina Solar Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Trina Solar

Companies in the same industry as Trina Solar, ranked by salary.