Average Hourly Rate for Uflex Ltd Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Uflex Ltd Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Uflex Ltd

How much does Uflex Ltd pay?

Are Uflex Ltd employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Uflex Ltd is 2.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Uflex Ltd?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Uflex Ltd is currently $NaN / hour

Uflex Ltd Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Uflex Ltd? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Uflex

Address: New Delhi, Delhi
Industries: Plastics and Rubber Manufacturing, Packaging Services, Industrial
Founded on: January 1st, 1983
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Uflex, Ashok Chaturvedi, Uflex MD
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Uflex Ltd

Uflex Ltd Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Uflex Ltd

Companies in the same industry as Uflex Ltd, ranked by hourly rate.