Average Salary for Ugam Solutions Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Ugam Solutions Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Ugam Solutions Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Great job, amazing people lots of opportunity.
Data Analyst in Bangalore, Karnataka:
Pros: The flexibility to think freely and implement whatever the client wants in my own way
Cons: There's nothing I dislike
Read More Reviews

About Ugam

Address: Mumbai, Maharashtra
Industries: Retail Technology
Founded on: January 1st, 2000
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Ugam Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
33.3%
This data is based on 6 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $88k - $108k
This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Ugam Solutions

Ugam Solutions Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Ugam Solutions, ranked by salary.