Average myMatrixx Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$37k
$162k
Business Intelligence (BI) Developer
Estimated
$80k - $139k
Client Service Manager
Estimated
$37k - $70k
Information Security Analyst
Estimated
$38k - $73k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Software Developer
Estimated
$50k - $94k
Vice President (VP), Human Resources (HR)
Estimated
$93k - $162k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

myMatrixx Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
60%
Salary:
N/A
Female
40%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for myMatrixx

Pay ranges for employees at myMatrixx by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
60.0%

About this Company

Address: Tampa, Florida
Founded on: January 1st, 2001
Industries: Pharmaceutical, Therapeutics, Biotechnology
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: MATRIX HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for myMatrixx