Average Akzo Nobel Inc. Salary in South Africa

R737k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R127k
R2m
Business Development Manager
Estimated
R328k - R1m
Customer Service Administrator
Estimated
R127k - R317k
Senior Procurement Manager
Estimated
R371k - R2m
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Akzo Nobel Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Experienced
100.0%

About this Company

Address: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Founded on: January 1st, 1994
Industries: Chemical Engineering, Biotechnology, Electronics, Sustainability, Industrial, Industrial Automation
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Eka Chemicals
"About This Company" data & logos provided by