Average Alere Salary in South Africa

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R93k
R547k
Quality Assurance (QA) Specialist
Estimated
R93k - R334k
Training Manager
Estimated
R96k - R547k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Alere Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Waltham, Massachusetts
Founded on: January 1st, 1981
Industries: Therapeutics, Health Care, Health Diagnostics, Medical
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Inverness Medical Innovations
"About This Company" data & logos provided by