Average Hourly Rate for Build.com Employees in South Africa

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (ZAR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Build.com Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Build.com Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ok.
Delivery Driver in Brevard, North Carolina:
Pros: Driveing
Cons: Nothing

About Build.com

Address: Chico, California
Industries: Home Improvement, E-Commerce, Retail
Founded on: October 1st, 2000
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Improvement Direct
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: R0 - R0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Build.com Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Build.com, ranked by hourly rate.