Average InsuranceLine Salary in South Africa

R300k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R43k
R933k
Administration Clerk
Estimated
R43k - R132k
Call Center Manager
Estimated
R395k - R933k
Junior Actuarial Analyst
Estimated
R150k - R380k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

InsuranceLine Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Carlton, Victoria
Founded on: January 1st, 1999
Industries: Life Insurance, Insurance
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: TAL Direct
"About This Company" data & logos provided by