Average Salary for Kantar Media Employees in South Africa

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (ZAR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Kantar Media Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Kantar Media Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Interesting.
Interviewer (but not for Eligibility or Loan) in Greenford, Ealing:
Pros: The pay and good attitude to workers
Cons: Relying on my vocal chords

Most Common Benefits at Kantar Media

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Defined Benefit Pension Plan

About Kantar Media

Address: Dublin, Dublin
Industries: Marketing, Social Media, Social Media Management, Public Relations
Founded on: January 1st, 2002
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Karacoolya
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
80.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Kantar Media

Female
66.7%
Avg. Salary: R0 - R0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Kantar Media Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Kantar Media

Companies in the same industry as Kantar Media, ranked by salary.