Average Kraft Heinz Company Salary in South Africa

R228k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R44k
R959k
Business Relationship Manager
Estimated
R257k - R959k
Accounts Payable Clerk
Estimated
R89k - R222k
Assistant Brand Manager
Estimated
R174k - R379k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Customer Relations Manager (CRM)
Estimated
R126k - R434k
Electrician
Estimated
R75k - R272k
Financial Analyst
Estimated
R184k - R515k
Forklift Driver
Estimated
R44k - R130k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Kraft Heinz Company Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
50%
Salary:
N/A
Male
50%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Kraft Heinz Company

Pay ranges for employees at Kraft Heinz Company by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 11 survey responses.
Early Career
63.6%
Experienced
18.2%
Mid Career
18.2%

About this Company

Address: Carthage, Illinois
Founded on: January 1st, 1869
Industries: Food and Beverage, Food Processing
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Kraft Foods, The Kraft Heinz Company
"About This Company" data & logos provided by