Average Lenovo Group Salary in South Africa

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R105k
R725k
Human Resources (HR) Officer
Estimated
R132k - R345k
Pre Sales Consultant
Estimated
R150k - R725k
Representative Key Account Manager
Estimated
R124k - R415k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Warehouse Manager
Estimated
R105k - R317k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Lenovo Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
40.0%
Mid Career
40.0%

About this Company

Address: Morrisville, North Carolina
Founded on: January 1st, 1984
Industries: Computer, Hardware, Electronics, Manufacturing, Mobile
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Lenovo Group Ltd.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by