Average PUMA North America Salary in South Africa

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R343k
R1m
Engineering Manager
Estimated
R611k - R1m
General Manager, Regional
Estimated
R343k - R1m
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

PUMA North America Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Experienced
100.0%

About this Company

Also known as: Puma North America Incorporated