Average SMIT Amandla Marine Salary in South Africa

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R99k
R636k
Commercial Diver
Estimated
R99k - R636k
Occupational Therapist (OT)
Estimated
R255k - R591k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

SMIT Amandla Marine Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Experienced
66.7%

About this Company

Address: Papendrecht, Zuid-Holland
Founded on: January 1st, 1842
Industries: Shipping, Transportation
Also known as: SMIT Salvage
"About This Company" data & logos provided by