Average Kmart Corporation Salary

AU$79k
Avg. Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
AU$60k
AU$117k
AU$61k - AU$117k
Average: AU$73,715
AU$60k - AU$88k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Kmart Corporation Job Listings

About this Company

Address: Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Year Established: 1962
Industries: Retail
Also known as: K- mart, Kmart, K-mart, Kmart Corp
How much does Kmart Corporation pay?
Kmart Corporation pays its employees an average of AU$78,987 a year. Kmart Corporation employees with the job title General / Operations Manager make the most with an average annual salary of AU$84,143, while employees with the title Training Coordinator make the least with an average annual salary of AU$73,715.