Average Lexmark International Group Inc Salary

AU$99k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
AU$65k
AU$133k
Average: AU$104,961
AU$82k - AU$133k
Average: AU$88,583
AU$65k - AU$121k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Lexmark International Group Inc Job Listings

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Experienced
100.0%

About this Company

Address: ONE LEXMARK CENTRE DR Lexington, Kentucky 40550
Year Established: 1991
Industries: Computer, Computer hardware
Also known as: Lexmark Inc.
How much does Lexmark International Group Inc pay?
Lexmark International Group Inc pays its employees an average of AU$99,497 a year. Lexmark International Group Inc employees with the job title Channel Sales Manager make the most with an average annual salary of AU$104,961, while employees with the title Marketing Manager make the least with an average annual salary of AU$88,583.