Average Salary for Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Employees in Canada

C$74k
Avg. Base Salary (CAD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
A fair place to work.
Warehouse Supervisor in Milwaukee:
Pros: There are numerous opportunities within the company to change departments and apply for promotions.
Cons: Very demanding work. Schedule can include very long hours.
Stressful, long hours, bad communication, reasonable days off.
Delivery Driver in Amarillo:
Pros: Reasonable paid time off.
Cons: Communication, direction, turnover rate, leadership, account managing,
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Severance Pay
Health Insurance

About Coca-Cola Enterprises

Address: Uxbridge, Hillingdon
Industries: Consumer, Wine And Spirits
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Coca-Cola European Partners, 可口可乐, Kekou Kele
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
13.3%
Mid Career
40.0%
Experienced
40.0%
This data is based on 15 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
69.2%
Avg. Salary: C$63k - C$89k
Male
30.8%
Avg. Salary: C$0 - C$0
This data is based on 13 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc., ranked by salary.