Average Salary for Directed Electronics Inc Employees in Canada

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (CAD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Directed Electronics Inc Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Directed Electronics

Address: Vista, California
Industries: Automotive, Hardware, Electronics
Founded on: January 1st, 1982
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: DEI Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Late Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: C$0 - C$0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Directed Electronics Inc Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Directed Electronics Inc, ranked by salary.