Average Salary for Limited Brands, Inc. Employees in Canada

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (CAD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Limited Brands, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Limited Brands, Inc.

Address: Columbus, Ohio
Industries: Clothing, Retail
Year Established: 1963
Number of Employees: 95,000
Also known as: limited, Limited Inc, Limited, Inc.

Years of Experience

Experienced
100.0%
This data is based on 2 survey responses.

Limited Brands, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Limited Brands, Inc., ranked by salary.