Average Salary for ACI Worldwide, Inc. Employees in Germany

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ACI Worldwide, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Software Engineer in Pune:
Pros: Technical opportunities. Work from home.
Cons: Less pay. Benefits are not good. Poor work life balance.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
401(k) Plan
Profit Sharing
Health & Insurance Benefits
Long-term Disability Insurance
Health Insurance

About ACI Worldwide

Address: Naples, Florida
Industries: E-Commerce, Transaction Processing, Banking, Software, Electronics, Payments
Founded on: September 13th, 1975
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Transaction Systems Architects
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: €0 - €0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

ACI Worldwide, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as ACI Worldwide, Inc., ranked by salary.