Average Salary for Epic Games, Inc. Employees in Germany

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Epic Games, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Epic victory royale.
Overnight Stocker in Swansea, Wales: Swansea:
Pros: pubg is better
Cons: They like morgz

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Epic Games

Address: Cary, North Carolina
Industries: Developer Platform, Video Games, Gaming
Founded on: January 1st, 1991
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Epic MegaGames , Epic
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: €0 - €0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Epic Games, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Epic Games, Inc., ranked by salary.