Average Salary for Altran Technologies UK Employees in Spain

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

Altran Technologies UK Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Software Consultant in Bristol, England: Bristol:
Pros: Pay
Cons: Lack of diversity of projects
Read More Reviews

About Altran

Address: Neuilly-sur-seine, Ile-de-France
Industries: Consulting, Information Technology, Innovation Management, Information Services, Mechanical Engineering
Founded on: January 1st, 1982
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Vignani
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
28.6%
Mid Career
42.9%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Altran Technologies UK

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: €21k - €34k
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Altran Technologies UK

Pay ranges for employees at Altran Technologies UK by degree.

Altran Technologies UK Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Altran Technologies UK

Companies in the same industry as Altran Technologies UK, ranked by salary.