Average WS Atkins Consultants Limited Salary in Hong Kong

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at WS Atkins Consultants Limited? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

WS Atkins Consultants Limited Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for WS Atkins Consultants Limited

Pay ranges for employees at WS Atkins Consultants Limited by degree.
HK$0 - HK$720k
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%
Mid Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: Epsom, Surrey
Founded on: January 1st, 1938
Industries: Product Design, Consulting, Project Management, Architecture
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: WS Atkins plc
"About This Company" data & logos provided by