Average Cunningham Lindsey, Incorporated Salary

€55k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€31k
€96k
€31k - €96k
Average: €59,231
€39k - €88k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Cunningham Lindsey, Incorporated Job Listings

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Experienced
100.0%

About this Company

Also known as: Cunningham Lindsey, Cunningham, Lindsey
How much does Cunningham Lindsey, Incorporated pay?
Cunningham Lindsey, Incorporated pays its employees an average of €55,000 a year. Cunningham Lindsey, Incorporated employees with the job title Claims Manager, Insurance make the most with an average annual salary of €59,231, while employees with the title Claims Adjuster / Examiner / Investigator make the least with an average annual salary of €45,452.