Average Salary for Gilt Groupe, Inc. Employees in Ireland

€44k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€20k
€91k
€50k - €91k
Software Engineer
Estimated
€31k - €63k
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Estimated
€26k - €41k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Customer Service Supervisor
Estimated
€24k - €39k
Data Analyst
Estimated
€20k - €35k
Information Technology (IT) Manager
Estimated
€36k - €78k
Technical Support Specialist
Estimated
€20k - €28k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Gilt Groupe, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
75%
Salary:
N/A
Female
25%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Gilt Groupe, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Gilt Groupe, Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 10 survey responses.
Early Career
50.0%
Experienced
30.0%
Mid Career
20.0%

About this Company

Address: New York, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 2007
Industries: E-Commerce, Consumer Goods, Shopping, Furniture, Lifestyle, Retail, Fashion
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: First Look
"About This Company" data & logos provided by