Average Kellogg Co Salary

€40k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€22k
€68k
Average: €50,209
€37k - €68k
Get a personalized salary report!
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Kellogg Co Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Compare Employers

Satisfaction
Stress
Gender
Compare the work satisfaction at Kellogg Co with similar employers
3.6

About this Company

Address: ONE KELLOGG SQ Battle Creek, Michigan 49016
Year Established: 1906
Industries: Grain and Oilseed Milling
Number of Employees: 25,000
Also known as: Kellogg's
How much does Kellogg Co pay?
Kellogg Co pays its employees an average of €40,000 a year. Kellogg Co employees with the job title Data Analyst make the most with an average annual salary of €50,209, while employees with the title Sales Representative, Wholesale and Manufacturing, (but not Technical and Scientific Products) make the least with an average annual salary of €27,874.