Average Nike, Inc. Salary

€73k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€29k
€81k
Average: €56,239
€39k - €81k
Average: €38,018
€29k - €50k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Nike, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Compare Employers

Satisfaction
Stress
Gender
Flexibility
Compare the work satisfaction at Nike, Inc. with similar employers
3.8

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
1-4 years
100.0%

About this Company

Address: ONE BOWERMAN DR Beaverton, Oregon 97005
Year Established: 1964
Industries: Athletic Shoes & Apparel, Manufacturing, Clothing, Sports equipment, Footwear Manufacturing
Number of Employees: 30,200
Also known as: Nike, Nike, Inc
How much does Nike, Inc. pay?
Nike, Inc. pays its employees an average of €72,500 a year. Nike, Inc. employees with the job title Operations Manager make the most with an average annual salary of €56,239, while employees with the title Field Sales Executive make the least with an average annual salary of €38,018.