Average Kingspan Insulated Panels Salary in Ireland

€40k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€22k
€121k
Marketing Executive
Estimated
€26k - €64k
Accounts Administrator
Estimated
€22k - €32k
Director of Sales and Marketing
Estimated
€62k - €121k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
National Sales Manager
Estimated
€32k - €68k
Production Manager, Manufacturing
Estimated
€28k - €48k
Production Supervisor, Manufacturing
Estimated
€25k - €40k
Quality Assurance (QA) Engineer
Estimated
€33k - €75k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Kingspan Insulated Panels Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
83.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 12 survey responses.
Early Career
41.7%
Late Career
25.0%
Experienced
16.7%

About this Company

Address: Saint Marys, Tasmania
Founded on: January 1st, 1972
Industries: Building Material, Manufacturing
Also known as: Eurobond Pacific Pty Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by