Average Salary for Ogilvy Employees in Ireland

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Ogilvy Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Ogilvy Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
It’s challenging and rewarding.
Finance Director in Fort Lee, New Jersey:
Pros: The people I work with.
Cons: The loss of exceptional workers due to compensation structure.
Stressful, but Productive.
Media Planner in New York, New York:
Pros: Ownership of projects allowing for opportunities to shine
Cons: Way too much work in so little time.
Read More Reviews

About Ogilvy

Address: New York, New York
Industries: Social Media Marketing, Marketing, Digital Media, Social Media, Advertising, Analytics, Consulting, Brand Marketing, Public Relations
Founded on: January 1st, 1850
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Ogilvy & Mather
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Ogilvy Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Ogilvy, ranked by salary.