Average Salary for The Coca-Cola Company Employees in Nigeria

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (NGN)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About The Coca-Cola Company

How much does The Coca-Cola Company pay?

What is the highest salary at The Coca-Cola Company?

The highest reported salary for an employee at The Coca-Cola Company is currently NGNNaN / year

The Coca-Cola Company Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Repetitive very repetitive...
Delivery Driver in Houston:
Pros: The fact that it's a short commute and its in my hometown and I know most of the people that I work with.
Cons: The pay sucks . And the equipment is very outdated and almost unsafe .
Cooperative Trade Marketing Budgets.
Financial Services Manager in Atlanta:
Pros: The work, people, company values, flexibilty.
Cons: Compensation.

Most Common Benefits at The Coca-Cola Company

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Severance Pay
Health Insurance

About The Coca-Cola Company

Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Industries: Food and Beverage, Hospitality
Founded on: January 29th, 1892
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Coca Cola, Coca Cola Company, Coca-Cola, Coca-Cola Company, Coke
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for The Coca-Cola Company

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: ₦0 - ₦0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

The Coca-Cola Company Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to The Coca-Cola Company

Companies in the same industry as The Coca-Cola Company, ranked by salary.