Average GEODIS Salary in Singapore

S$67k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at GEODIS? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

GEODIS Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Paris, Ile-de-France
Founded on: January 1st, 1904
Industries: Logistics
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Compagnie Generale Calberson
"About This Company" data & logos provided by