Average Lenovo Group Salary

S$108k
Avg. Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Lenovo Group? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

Lenovo Group Job Listings

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
66.7%
Salary:
N/A
Female
33.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Lenovo Group

Pay ranges for employees at Lenovo Group by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%
Mid Career
37.5%

About this Company

Year Established: 1984
Industries: Computer software, Electronic Computer Manufacturing
Number of Employees: 23,100
Also known as: Lenovo, Lenovo, Inc