Average Salary for FedEx Office Employees in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (GBP)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

FedEx Office Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About FedEx Office

How much does FedEx Office pay?

What is the highest salary at FedEx Office?

The highest reported salary for an employee at FedEx Office is currently £NaN / year

FedEx Office Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
There are many different parts to this position Shipping printing large client interaction.
Operations Manager in Marco Island, Florida:
Pros: fast paced environment. constant change
Cons: slow days
No advancement opportunities for women.
Sales Consultant in Northridge, California:
Pros: The paycheck
Cons: Management is various locations are openly sexist, homophobic and make empty promises of advancement.

About FedEx Office

Address: 942 SOUTH SHADY GROVE ROAD Memphis, Tennessee 38120
Industries: Air Courier Services
Year Established: 1971
Number of Employees: 252,000
Also known as: Fed Ex Kinkos, fedex kinkos, FedEx/ Kinko's, Kinkos, Kinko's Inc

Gender Breakdown for FedEx Office

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: £0 - £0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

FedEx Office Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to FedEx Office

Companies in the same industry as FedEx Office, ranked by salary.