Average Hampton Inn Salary

£20k
Avg. Salary
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£16k
£33k
Average: £19,929
£16k - £25k
£20k - £33k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Hampton Inn Job Listings

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Early Career
100.0%

About this Company

Year Established: 1984
Industries: Hotel
Also known as: Hampton Inn and Suites
How much does Hampton Inn pay?
Hampton Inn pays its employees an average of ₤20,198 a year. Hampton Inn employees with the job title Guest Services Manager, Hotel make the most with an average annual salary of ₤23,008, while employees with the title Assistant Accountant make the least with an average annual salary of ₤19,929.