Average Roche Diagnostics Corporation Salary in United Kingdom

£36k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£20k
£72k
Account Manager
Estimated
£26k - £52k
Area Sales Manager
Estimated
£28k - £55k
Business Process Analyst
Estimated
£20k - £34k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Clinical Applications Specialist
Estimated
£29k - £51k
Clinical Applications Specialist (Diagnostics)
Estimated
£30k - £47k
Consultant, Business Process / Management
Estimated
£32k - £72k
Data Scientist
Estimated
£26k - £49k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Roche Diagnostics Corporation Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
71.4%
Salary:
N/A
Male
28.6%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for Roche Diagnostics Corporation

Pay ranges for employees at Roche Diagnostics Corporation by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 13 survey responses.
Early Career
69.2%
Experienced
15.4%
Mid Career
15.4%

About this Company

Address: Basel, Basel-Stadt
Founded on: January 1st, 1988
Industries: Health Care, Biotechnology, Health Diagnostics
Also known as: Boehringer Mannheim
"About This Company" data & logos provided by