Average WG Group Salary in United Kingdom

£32k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£31k
£71k
Average: £46,929
£31k - £71k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

WG Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Experienced
100.0%

About this Company

Address: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Founded on: January 1st, 1996
Industries: Health Care, Consulting
Also known as: WestawayGillis
How much does WG Group pay?
WG Group pays its employees an average of ₤32,000 a year. WG Group employees with the job title Financial Advisor make the most with an average annual salary of ₤46,929, while employees with the title Financial Advisor make the least with an average annual salary of ₤46,929.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by