Average Salary for All Covered, Inc. Employees

$77k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

All Covered, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About All Covered, Inc.

How much does All Covered, Inc. pay?

All Covered, Inc. pays its employees an average of $76,595 a year. Salaries at All Covered, Inc. range from an average of $50,133 to $114,286 a year. All Covered, Inc. employees with the job title Senior Systems Engineer make the most with an average annual salary of $87,949, while employees with the title Senior Systems Engineer make the least with an average annual salary of $87,949.

Are All Covered, Inc. employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for All Covered, Inc. is 2.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at All Covered, Inc.?

The highest reported salary for an employee at All Covered, Inc. is currently $114k / year

All Covered, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.1 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.6
Company Outlook
3.9
Fair Pay
2.5
Learning and Development
3.4
Amazing company, never feels like a job.
Business Development Associate in Downers Grove, Illinois:
Pros: The hours, culture, and a non-micro-manageable boss.
Cons: The data for calling can be rough, but we can't really control that.
Read More Reviews

About All Covered

Address: Redwood City, California
Industries: IT Management, Consulting, Information Technology
Founded on: January 1st, 1980
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: All Bases Covered
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
26.1%
Mid Career
39.1%
Late Career
17.4%
Experienced
17.4%
This data is based on 23 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for All Covered, Inc.

Male
72.7%
Avg. Salary: $51k - $122k
Female
27.3%
Avg. Salary: $62k - $85k
This data is based on 22 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at All Covered, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at All Covered, Inc. by degree.

Popular Locations for All Covered, Inc.

All Covered, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to All Covered, Inc.

Companies in the same industry as All Covered, Inc., ranked by salary.