Average Hourly Rate for Celtic Healthcare Employees

$20.88
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Celtic Healthcare Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Celtic Healthcare Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
2.5 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
2.7
Company Outlook
2.3
Fair Pay
2.2
Learning and Development
2.7
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Celtic Healthcare? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Celtic Healthcare, Inc.

Address: Mars, Pennsylvania
Industries: Health Care
Founded on: January 1st, 1996
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Burchianti Holdings Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
45.5%
Late Career
27.3%
Experienced
18.2%
This data is based on 11 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
83.3%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $19 - $27
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Celtic Healthcare

Celtic Healthcare Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Celtic Healthcare, ranked by hourly rate.