Average Celtic Healthcare Salary

$52k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$17k
$74k
Medical Scheduler
Estimated
$17k - $32k
Information Technology (IT) Support Specialist
Estimated
$37k - $64k
Human Resources (HR) Generalist
Estimated
$42k - $70k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Hospice Registered Nurse (RN)
Estimated
$45k - $61k
Hospice Chaplain
Estimated
$25k - $48k
Help Desk Technician
Estimated
$32k - $53k
Head of Home Health
Estimated
$39k - $74k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Celtic Healthcare Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 16 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
62.5%
Salary:
$36k - $60k
Male
37.5%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 6 responses

Popular Degrees for Celtic Healthcare

Pay ranges for employees at Celtic Healthcare by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 18 survey responses.
Early Career
38.9%
Mid Career
38.9%
Experienced
16.7%

About this Company

Address: Mars, Pennsylvania
Founded on: January 1st, 1996
Industries: Health Care
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Burchianti Holdings Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by