Average Salary for Circadence Employees

$95k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$34k
$164k
Demand Generation Manager
Estimated
$56k - $98k
Logistics Coordinator
Estimated
$34k - $81k
Marketing Coordinator
Estimated
$39k - $64k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Network/Data Communications Manager
Estimated
$77k - $152k
Senior Software Engineer
Estimated
$92k - $152k
Senior Systems Engineer
Estimated
$99k - $164k
Senior Systems Engineer (Computer Networking / IT)
Estimated
$52k - $93k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Circadence Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 10 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
72.7%
Salary:
N/A
Female
18.2%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for Circadence

Pay ranges for employees at Circadence by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 12 survey responses.
Mid Career
50.0%
Late Career
25.0%
Early Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: Boulder, Colorado
Founded on: January 1st, 1995
Industries: Cyber Security, Cloud Computing, Artificial Intelligence
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: VR-1
"About This Company" data & logos provided by