Average Hourly Rate for Clinton Memorial Hospital Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Clinton Memorial Hospital Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Clinton Memorial Hospital

How much does Clinton Memorial Hospital pay?

Are Clinton Memorial Hospital employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Clinton Memorial Hospital is 2.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Clinton Memorial Hospital?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Clinton Memorial Hospital is currently $NaN / hour

Clinton Memorial Hospital Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Clinton Memorial Hospital? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Clinton Memorial Hospital

Address: Wilmington, Ohio
Industries: Health Care, Health Diagnostics, Hospital, Oncology
Founded on: January 1st, 1951
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: CMH
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
22.2%
Late Career
22.2%
Experienced
55.6%
This data is based on 9 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Clinton Memorial Hospital

Female
57.1%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
Male
42.9%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Clinton Memorial Hospital

Clinton Memorial Hospital Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Clinton Memorial Hospital

Companies in the same industry as Clinton Memorial Hospital, ranked by hourly rate.