Average Salary for Commerce Technologies, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$54k
$178k
Software Engineer
Estimated
$56k - $96k
Product Manager, Software
Estimated
$74k - $117k
Lead Software Engineer
Estimated
$67k - $118k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Online Marketing Campaign Manager
Estimated
$54k - $96k
Security Architect, IT
Estimated
$84k - $137k
Vice President (VP), Technology
Estimated
$114k - $178k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Commerce Technologies, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 5 responses

Popular Degrees for Commerce Technologies, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Commerce Technologies, Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 9 survey responses.
Early Career
44.4%
Mid Career
33.3%
Experienced
22.2%

About this Company

Address: Albany, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1997
Industries: E-Commerce, Delivery, Retail
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Commerce Technologies Inc
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Commerce Technologies, Inc.