Average Hourly Rate for Cybex Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Cybex Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Cybex

How much does Cybex pay?

Are Cybex employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Cybex is 3. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Cybex?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Cybex is currently $NaN / hour

Cybex Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Develop new products and manage the life cycle.
Associate Product Manager in Bayreuth:
Pros: Daily new tasks and researching and working on data
Cons: Repetitive work due to huge decision making process
Read More Reviews

About Cybex

Address: Bayreuth, Bayern
Industries: Consumer Goods, Children, Retail, Hardware, Manufacturing, Child Care
Founded on: January 1st, 2005
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Columbus Holding
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Cybex

Male
66.7%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Cybex

Cybex Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Cybex

Companies in the same industry as Cybex, ranked by hourly rate.