Average Hourly Rate for Extend Health Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$10
$26
Certified Nurse Assistant (CNA)
Estimated
$10 - $16
Collections Specialist
Estimated
$14 - $22
Enrollment Advisor
Estimated
$15 - $24
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Licensing Coordinator
Estimated
$16 - $26
Maintenance Technician
Estimated
$12 - $20
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Extend Health Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
75%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
60.0%

About this Company

Address: Salt Lake City, Utah
Founded on: January 1st, 2002
Industries: Employee Benefits, Insurance, Health Insurance
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Wellness Services, Extend Benefits Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by