Average Hourly Rate for Fallon Community Health Plan Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Fallon Community Health Plan Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Fallon Community Health Plan

How much does Fallon Community Health Plan pay?

Are Fallon Community Health Plan employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Fallon Community Health Plan is 3.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Fallon Community Health Plan?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Fallon Community Health Plan is currently $NaN / hour

Fallon Community Health Plan Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Fallon Community Health Plan? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Fallon Community Health Plan

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Fallon Community Health Plan

Address: Worcester, Massachusetts
Industries: Fitness, Health Care, Medical
Founded on: January 1st, 1977
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: FCHP
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
60.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Fallon Community Health Plan

Female
75.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Fallon Community Health Plan

Fallon Community Health Plan Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Fallon Community Health Plan

Companies in the same industry as Fallon Community Health Plan, ranked by hourly rate.