Average Salary for Fallon Community Health Plan Employees

$89k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Fallon Community Health Plan Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Fallon Community Health Plan Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.4 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
4.0
Company Outlook
4.0
Fair Pay
2.4
Learning and Development
4.4
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Fallon Community Health Plan? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Fallon Community Health Plan

Address: Worcester, Massachusetts
Industries: Fitness, Health Care, Medical
Founded on: January 1st, 1977
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: FCHP
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
28.6%
Mid Career
21.4%
Late Career
14.3%
Experienced
28.6%
This data is based on 14 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at Fallon Community Health Plan by degree.

Popular Locations for Fallon Community Health Plan

Fallon Community Health Plan Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Fallon Community Health Plan, ranked by salary.