Average Salary for High Moon Studios Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

High Moon Studios Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

About High Moon Studios

Address: Carlsbad, California
Industries: PC Games, Video Games
Founded on: January 1st, 2002
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Sammy Studios
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
75.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for High Moon Studios

High Moon Studios Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as High Moon Studios, ranked by salary.