Average Hugo Boss Inc. Salary

$59k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$21k
$372k
Credit Manager
Estimated
$57k - $107k
Retail General Manager (GM)
Estimated
$43k - $88k
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Estimated
$27k - $43k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Senior Human Resources (HR) Generalist
Estimated
$68k - $95k
Senior Account Executive
Estimated
$86k - $372k
Retail Store Manager
Estimated
$42k - $83k
Retail Store Assistant Manager
Estimated
$21k - $42k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Hugo Boss Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 16 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
50%
Salary:
N/A
Male
50%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 5 responses

Popular Degrees for Hugo Boss Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Hugo Boss Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 23 survey responses.
Experienced
34.8%
Mid Career
26.1%
Early Career
21.7%
Late Career
8.7%
Entry Level
8.7%

About this Company

Address: Metzingen, Baden-Wurttemberg
Founded on: January 1st, 1924
Industries: Beauty, Retail, Fashion
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: HUGO BOSS AG
"About This Company" data & logos provided by